Club Championship Results

CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES 2018

Cadet

Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Total Points
25th Feb
25th Mar
29th Apr
27th May
29th Jul
30th Sep
25th Nov
Grayson Stowe113
Daniel McMillan224

Rotax Max Jr

Round 1
Round2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Total Points
25th Feb
25th Mar
29th Apr
27th May
29th Jul
30th Sep
25th Nov
Dylan Anderson214
Stuart Baker24410
Jack Halpin3339
Brooke Wilson49 DNC9 DNC22
Jamie van den Berk9 DNC1212
Hamish Mackay9 DNC59 DNC14
Harry Townsend9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC633

Rotax Max Light

Round 1
Round2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Total Points
25th Feb
25th Mar
29th Apr
27th May
29th Jul
30th Sep
25th Nov
Zac Stichbury18 DNC9
Jackson Whitfield28 DNC10
Ronan Murphy314
James Aston426
Billy Mori8 DNC8 DNC16
Adam Thomson8 DNC311

Rotax Max Heavy

Round 1
Round2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Total Points
25th Feb
25th Mar
29th Apr
27th May
29th Jul
30th Sep
25th Nov
Jamie Stockan58 DNC13

Open

Round 1
Round2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Total Points
25th Feb
25th Mar
29th Apr
27th May
29th Jul
30th Sep
25th Nov
Stu Sowersby15 DNC6
Kurt Sowersby25 DNC7

Briggs & Stratton

Round 1
Round2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Total Points
25th Feb
25th Mar
29th Apr
27th May
29th Jul
30th Sep
25th Nov
Alan McNicol4DNC10
Gavin Skinner6 DNC410

Clubsport 120

Round 1
Round2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Total Points
25th Feb
25th Mar
29th Apr
27th May
29th Jul
30th Sep
25th Nov
Willy Pearson112
Sarah Pullyn235
Matt Saunders7 DNC29

CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP GP SERIES 2018

Cadet GP

Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Total Points
25th Feb
25th Mar
29th Apr
27th May
29th Jul
30th Sep
25th Nov
Grayson Stowe213
Daniel McMillan325
Maxim Kirwan189

Junior Rotax GP

Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Total Points
25th Feb
25th Mar
29th Apr
27th May
29th Jul
30th Sep
25th Nov
Dylan Anderson123
Stuart Baker235
Jack Halpin347
Brooke Wilson49 DNC13
Jamie van den Berk9 DNC110